⭐ 在线观看体育直播视频和广播 ⭐
    • 14-04-2024
      11:00AM ~ 01:59PM
    • Gold Coast Rollers [W]
      vs
      South West Metro Pirates [W]
    • 直播电视-播放
    • 14-04-2024
      12:00PM ~ 02:59PM
    • Central Coast Crusaders [W]
      vs
      Penrith Panthers [W]
    • 直播电视-播放
    • 14-04-2024
      12:00PM ~ 01:59PM
    • JEF United Ichihara Chiba [W]
      vs
      AC Nagano Parceiro [W]
    • 直播电视-播放
    • 14-04-2024
      12:00PM ~ 01:59PM
    • Gunma FC White Star (women)
      vs
      NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls (women)
    • 直播电视-播放
    • 14-04-2024
      01:00PM ~ 03:59PM
    • Chunghwa Telecom [W]
      vs
      Taipower [W]
    • 14-04-2024
      01:00PM ~ 02:59PM
    • Melbourne City FC
      vs
      Perth Glory
    • 14-04-2024
      01:00PM ~ 02:59PM
    • Blaublitz Akita
      vs
      Fagiano Okayama
    • 14-04-2024
      01:00PM ~ 02:59PM
    • Renofa Yamaguchi
      vs
      Thespa Kusatsu
    • 14-04-2024
      01:00PM ~ 02:59PM
    • Roasso Kumamoto
      vs
      Ventforet Kofu
    • 14-04-2024
      01:00PM ~ 02:59PM
    • Yokohama FC
      vs
      Fujieda MYFC
    • 14-04-2024
      01:00PM ~ 02:59PM
    • Suwon FC
      vs
      Daejeon Citizen
    • 14-04-2024
      01:00PM ~ 02:59PM
    • Jeonnam Dragons
      vs
      Ansan Greeners FC
    • 14-04-2024
      01:15PM ~ 01:44PM
    • VIP Sitjaton
      vs
      Nokkaew Looksuan-Auto.R1
    • 14-04-2024
      01:45PM ~ 02:14PM
    • Petchphayak Sueakaomuaythai
      vs
      Phudao Looksuan-Auto.R1
    • 14-04-2024
      02:00PM ~ 03:59PM
    • Zhi Yi Wang (CHN)
      vs
      Yu Fei Chen (CHN)
    • 14-04-2024
      02:00PM ~ 03:59PM
    • Melbourne Victory [W]
      vs
      Central Coast Mariners FC [W]
    • 14-04-2024
      02:00PM ~ 03:59PM
    • Gamba Osaka
      vs
      Sagan Tosu
    • 14-04-2024
      02:15PM ~ 02:44PM
    • Asoonnoi Sitjasing
      vs
      Lanyakaew Tor.Silaphon
    • 14-04-2024
      02:30PM ~ 05:29PM
    • Formosa Dreamers
      vs
      Taoyuan Pilots
    • 14-04-2024
      02:30PM ~ 05:29PM
    • Franklin Bulls
      vs
      Manawatu Jets
    • 14-04-2024
      02:45PM ~ 03:14PM
    • Kaipa Phor.Wisetgyms
      vs
      Nongbiw Jitmuangnont
    • 14-04-2024
      03:00PM ~ 04:59PM
    • Wei Keng Liang (CHN)/Chang Wang (CHN)
      vs
      Sze Fei Goh (MAS)/Nur Izzuddin (MAS)
    • 14-04-2024
      03:00PM ~ 05:59PM
    • Taiyuan [W]
      vs
      Cathay Life [W]
    • 14-04-2024
      03:00PM ~ 04:59PM
    • Henan Jianye [W]
      vs
      Shandong [W]
    • 14-04-2024
      03:00PM ~ 04:59PM
    • Jiangsu Suning [W]
      vs
      Hainan Qiongzhong [W]
    • 14-04-2024
      03:00PM ~ 04:59PM
    • Shanghai RCB [W]
      vs
      Changchun Dazhong [W]
    • 14-04-2024
      03:30PM ~ 03:59PM
    • Petchsam Petchmuaythaigym
      vs
      Petchmuangsuea Por.Mongkol-In
    • 14-04-2024
      03:30PM ~ 05:29PM
    • Changchun Yatai
      vs
      Chengdu Rongcheng
    • 14-04-2024
      03:30PM ~ 05:29PM
    • Incheon United
      vs
      Daegu FC
    • 14-04-2024
      03:30PM ~ 05:29PM
    • Chungnam Asan FC
      vs
      Cheonan City FC
    • 14-04-2024
      03:30PM ~ 05:29PM
    • Suwon S Bluewings
      vs
      Gimpo FC
    • 14-04-2024
      04:00PM ~ 05:59PM
    • Shu Xian Zhang (CHN)/Yu Zheng (CHN)
      vs
      Ha Na Baek (KOR)/So Hee Lee (KOR)
    • 14-04-2024
      04:00PM ~ 04:29PM
    • Jirawat Sor.Ratchaphum
      vs
      Yiamyut Por.Mongkol-In
    • 14-04-2024
      04:00PM ~ 05:59PM
    • Unirea Slobozia
      vs
      FC Buzau
    • 14-04-2024
      04:30PM ~ 07:29PM
    • Taoyuan Leopards
      vs
      Tainan TSG GhostHawks
    • 14-04-2024
      04:30PM ~ 04:59PM
    • Monphraram Sitphetchalukan
      vs
      Yodkan Changnakhonsi
    • 14-04-2024
      05:00PM ~ 06:59PM
    • Jonatan Christie (INA)
      vs
      Shi Feng Li (CHN)
    • 14-04-2024
      05:00PM ~ 07:59PM
    • Kaohsiung Steelers
      vs
      Fubon Braves
    • 14-04-2024
      05:00PM ~ 07:59PM
    • Taiwan Beer
      vs
      Changhua BLL
    • 14-04-2024
      05:00PM ~ 05:29PM
    • Petchwichai Dechdecho
      vs
      Superlek Jitmuangnont
    • 14-04-2024
      05:00PM ~ 06:59PM
    • Gazovik Orenburg
      vs
      FC Nizhny Novgorod
    • 14-04-2024
      06:00PM ~ 08:59PM
    • Spartak Pleven
      vs
      Rilski Sportist
    • 14-04-2024
      06:00PM ~ 08:59PM
    • Anadolu Efes
      vs
      Besiktas
    • 14-04-2024
      06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
    • Pacos Ferreira
      vs
      Nacional Madeira
    • 14-04-2024
      06:15PM ~ 08:14PM
    • Heracles
      vs
      SC Heerenveen
    • 14-04-2024
      06:30PM ~ 09:29PM
    • Baskonia
      vs
      CB Breogan
    • 14-04-2024
      06:30PM ~ 08:29PM
    • Napoli
      vs
      Frosinone
    • 14-04-2024
      06:30PM ~ 08:29PM
    • LKS Lodz
      vs
      Radomiak Radom
    • 14-04-2024
      06:30PM ~ 08:29PM
    • Botosani
      vs
      FC U Craiova 1948
    • 14-04-2024
      06:30PM ~ 08:29PM
    • Tuzlaspor
      vs
      Goztepe Izmir
    • 14-04-2024
      06:30PM ~ 08:29PM
    • Pendikspor
      vs
      Istanbul Basaksehir
    • 14-04-2024
      06:40PM ~ 08:39PM
    • Lechia Gdansk
      vs
      Termalica BB Nieciecza
    • 14-04-2024
      07:00PM ~ 09:59PM
    • BC Nizhny Novgorod
      vs
      Avtodor Saratov
    • 14-04-2024
      07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
    • Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
      vs
      Meizhou Hakka
    • 14-04-2024
      07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
    • Le Havre
      vs
      Nantes
    • 14-04-2024
      07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
    • Ross County
      vs
      Rangers
    • 14-04-2024
      07:15PM ~ 09:14PM
    • Ural Ekaterinburg
      vs
      Dynamo Moscow
    • 14-04-2024
      07:30PM ~ 09:29PM
    • Club Brugge
      vs
      Antwerp
    • 14-04-2024
      07:30PM ~ 09:29PM
    • SK Beveren
      vs
      K Beerschot VA
    • 14-04-2024
      07:30PM ~ 09:29PM
    • Parnu JK Vaprus
      vs
      Flora Tallinn
    • 14-04-2024
      07:30PM ~ 09:29PM
    • Eintracht Braunschweig
      vs
      Hannover
    • 14-04-2024
      07:30PM ~ 09:29PM
    • Magdeburg
      vs
      Hamburg
    • 14-04-2024
      07:30PM ~ 09:29PM
    • St Pauli
      vs
      Elversberg
    • 14-04-2024
      07:35PM ~ 09:34PM
    • Cangzhou Mighty Lions
      vs
      Qingdao West Coast
    • 14-04-2024
      07:35PM ~ 09:34PM
    • Qingdao Hainiu
      vs
      Zhejiang FC
    • 14-04-2024
      07:35PM ~ 09:34PM
    • Shanghai Port
      vs
      Shandong Taishan
    • 14-04-2024
      08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
    • Shenzhen Xinpengcheng
      vs
      Wuhan Three Towns
    • 14-04-2024
      08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
    • Lyngby
      vs
      Hvidovre
    • 14-04-2024
      08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
    • Vejle Boldklub
      vs
      Randers FC
    • 14-04-2024
      08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
    • Budapest MTK
      vs
      Diosgyori VTK
    • 14-04-2024
      08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
    • Las Palmas
      vs
      Sevilla
    • 14-04-2024
      08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
    • Real Oviedo
      vs
      Mirandes
    • 14-04-2024
      08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
    • IFK Norrkoping
      vs
      GAIS
    • 14-04-2024
      08:30PM ~ 11:29PM
    • Cagdas Bodrum
      vs
      Tofas
    • 14-04-2024
      08:30PM ~ 10:29PM
    • Hartberg
      vs
      Sturm Graz
    • 14-04-2024
      08:30PM ~ 10:29PM
    • Sabail FC
      vs
      FC Kapaz
    • 14-04-2024
      08:30PM ~ 10:29PM
    • FC Utrecht
      vs
      Go Ahead Eagles
    • 14-04-2024
      08:30PM ~ 10:29PM
    • Fortuna Sittard
      vs
      Feyenoord
    • 14-04-2024
      08:30PM ~ 10:29PM
    • Zorya Luhansk
      vs
      Chernomorets Odessa
    • 14-04-2024
      09:00PM ~ 11:59PM
    • BC Zenit Saint Petersburg
      vs
      Parma Perm
    • 14-04-2024
      09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
    • Liverpool
      vs
      Crystal Palace
    • 14-04-2024
      09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
    • West Ham
      vs
      Fulham
    • 14-04-2024
      09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
    • Clermont
      vs
      Montpellier
    • 14-04-2024
      09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
    • Sassuolo
      vs
      AC Milan
    • 14-04-2024
      09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
    • Jagiellonia Bialystok
      vs
      Cracovia
    • 14-04-2024
      09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
    • Mafra
      vs
      Feirense
    • 14-04-2024
      09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
    • Sanliurfaspor
      vs
      Bandirmaspor
    • 14-04-2024
      09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
    • Hatayspor
      vs
      Istanbulspor
    • 14-04-2024
      09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
    • Rizespor
      vs
      Antalyaspor
    • 14-04-2024
      09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
    • SV Darmstadt 98
      vs
      Freiburg
    • 14-04-2024
      09:35PM ~ 11:34PM
    • Man Utd [W]
      vs
      Chelsea [W]
    • 14-04-2024
      09:45PM ~ 11:44PM
    • Fakel Vorenezh
      vs
      FC Rostov
    • 14-04-2024
      10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
    • Kortrijk
      vs
      Charleroi
    • 14-04-2024
      10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
    • Standard Liege II
      vs
      RFC Seraing
    • 14-04-2024
      10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
    • Etar Veliko Tarnovo
      vs
      FC Krumovgrad
    • 14-04-2024
      10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
    • AGF Aarhus
      vs
      Brondby
    • 14-04-2024
      10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
    • Ceramica Cleopatra
      vs
      Al Masry SC
    • 14-04-2024
      10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
    • Panathinaikos
      vs
      Lamia
    • 14-04-2024
      10:15PM ~ 01:14AM
    • AEK Athens
      vs
      Lavrio BC
    • 14-04-2024
      10:15PM ~ 12:14AM
    • Venezia
      vs
      Brescia
    • 14-04-2024
      10:15PM ~ 12:14AM
    • Granada CF
      vs
      Alaves
    • 14-04-2024
      10:15PM ~ 12:14AM
    • Albacete
      vs
      Tenerife
    • 14-04-2024
      10:15PM ~ 12:14AM
    • FC Andorra
      vs
      Eibar
    • 14-04-2024
      10:30PM ~ 12:29AM
    • Zalaegerszegi
      vs
      Ferencvaros
    • 14-04-2024
      10:30PM ~ 12:29AM
    • CF Estrela da Amadora
      vs
      Rio Ave
    • 14-04-2024
      10:30PM ~ 12:29AM
    • Leixoes SC
      vs
      Torreense
    • 14-04-2024
      10:30PM ~ 12:29AM
    • Napredak Krusevac
      vs
      Radnik Surdulica
    • 14-04-2024
      10:30PM ~ 12:29AM
    • Vojvodina
      vs
      FK Backa Topola
    • 14-04-2024
      10:45PM ~ 12:44AM
    • Venlo VVV
      vs
      FC Groningen
    • 14-04-2024
      10:45PM ~ 12:44AM
    • Ajax
      vs
      FC Twente
    • 14-04-2024
      11:00PM ~ 01:59AM
    • CB Granada
      vs
      Valencia Basket Club
    • 14-04-2024
      11:00PM ~ 01:59AM
    • Girona
      vs
      Barcelona
    • 14-04-2024
      11:00PM ~ 01:59AM
    • Bursaspor
      vs
      Manisa Buyuksehir Belediye
    • 14-04-2024
      11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
    • Rapid Vienna
      vs
      SG Austria Klagenfurt
    • 14-04-2024
      11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
    • Sabah FK
      vs
      FK Qarabag
    • 14-04-2024
      11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
    • Molde
      vs
      Kristiansund BK
    • 14-04-2024
      11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
    • Odd BK
      vs
      Sandefjord Fb
    • 14-04-2024
      11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
    • Tromso
      vs
      Haugesund
    • 14-04-2024
      11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
    • Crvena Zvezda
      vs
      FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
    • 14-04-2024
      11:15PM ~ 01:14AM
    • Dinamo Bucharest
      vs
      CSM Politehnica Iasi
    • 14-04-2024
      11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
    • Arsenal
      vs
      Aston Villa
    • 14-04-2024
      11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
    • Bayer Leverkusen
      vs
      Werder Bremen
    • 14-04-2024
      11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
    • Gornik Zabrze
      vs
      Slask Wroclaw
    • 15-04-2024
      12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
    • FC Midtjylland
      vs
      FC Copenhagen
    • 15-04-2024
      12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
    • Udinese
      vs
      AS Roma
    • 15-04-2024
      12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
    • Podbeskidzie
      vs
      Polonia Warszawa
    • 15-04-2024
      12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
    • Lusitania Lourosa
      vs
      Sporting Covilha
    • 15-04-2024
      12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
    • Kryliya Sovetov
      vs
      Rubin Kazan
    • 15-04-2024
      12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
    • Fatih Karagumruk
      vs
      Fenerbahce
    • 15-04-2024
      12:30AM ~ 03:29AM
    • Real Madrid
      vs
      Joventut Badalona
    • 15-04-2024
      12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
    • Anderlecht
      vs
      Saint Gilloise
    • 15-04-2024
      12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
    • Beroe
      vs
      Lokomotiv Plovdiv
    • 15-04-2024
      12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
    • Athletic Bilbao
      vs
      Villarreal
    • 15-04-2024
      12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
    • Burgos CF
      vs
      Racing Santander
    • 15-04-2024
      12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
    • Real Zaragoza
      vs
      Elche
    • 15-04-2024
      12:45AM ~ 02:44AM
    • Mezokovesd Zsory
      vs
      Puskas Akademia
    • 15-04-2024
      01:00AM ~ 03:59AM
    • Boston Celtics
      vs
      Washington Wizards
    • 15-04-2024
      01:00AM ~ 03:59AM
    • Indiana Pacers
      vs
      Atlanta Hawks
    • 15-04-2024
      01:00AM ~ 03:59AM
    • Miami Heat
      vs
      Toronto Raptors
    • 15-04-2024
      01:00AM ~ 03:59AM
    • New York Knicks
      vs
      Chicago Bulls
    • 15-04-2024
      01:00AM ~ 03:59AM
    • Orlando Magic
      vs
      Milwaukee Bucks
    • 15-04-2024
      01:00AM ~ 03:59AM
    • Philadelphia 76ers
      vs
      Brooklyn Nets
    • 15-04-2024
      01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
    • Istra 1961
      vs
      Rijeka
    • 15-04-2024
      01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
    • FC Ashdod
      vs
      Maccabi Netanya
    • 15-04-2024
      01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
    • Kocaelispor
      vs
      Giresunspor
    • 15-04-2024
      01:15AM ~ 04:14AM
    • PAOK B.C.
      vs
      A.S Karditsas
    • 15-04-2024
      01:15AM ~ 03:14AM
    • OH Leuven
      vs
      Gent
    • 15-04-2024
      01:15AM ~ 03:14AM
    • Lillestrom
      vs
      Bodo/Glimt
    • 15-04-2024
      01:15AM ~ 03:14AM
    • FK Cukaricki
      vs
      Partizan Belgrade
    • 15-04-2024
      01:30AM ~ 03:29AM
    • AEK Athens
      vs
      Aris Thessaloniki
    • 15-04-2024
      01:45AM ~ 03:44AM
    • Arsenal [W]
      vs
      Bristol City [W]
    • 15-04-2024
      02:00AM ~ 04:59AM
    • Stal Ostrow
      vs
      Anwil Wloclawek
    • 15-04-2024
      02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
    • NEC Nijmegen
      vs
      PEC Zwolle
    • 15-04-2024
      02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
    • Benfica
      vs
      Moreirense
    • 15-04-2024
      02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
    • FC Arouca
      vs
      Boavista
    • 15-04-2024
      02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
    • Portimonense
      vs
      Casa Pia AC
    • 15-04-2024
      02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
    • CFR Cluj
      vs
      Steaua Bucuresti
    • 15-04-2024
      02:15AM ~ 04:14AM
    • Domzale NK
      vs
      Olimpija Ljubljana
    • 15-04-2024
      02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
    • Lyon
      vs
      Brest
    • 15-04-2024
      02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
    • Inter Milan
      vs
      Cagliari
    • 15-04-2024
      03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
    • Racing Ferrol
      vs
      SD Huesca
    • 16-04-2024
      02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
    • Atalanta
      vs
      Verona

    *